State Representatives

TeamRepresentative
1996 Victorian Country Men's TeamDarren Steere, Ross Walter, Denton Sandlant
1997 Victorian u/17 Girls State SquadKatie Field
1997 Victorian u/17 Boys State TeamGerard Fauvrelle
2000 Victorian u/16 Boys State TeamBen Stapleton
2001 Victorian u/14 Boys State TeamRhys Bradley, Dean Gourley
2002 Victorian u/14 Girls State SquadNicole Lewis
2002 Victorian u/14 Boys State SquadPatrick Banks, Sam Scott
2003 Victorian u/14 Girls State SquadRebecca Schot-Guppy
2006 Victorian u/14 Boys State TeamDaniel Egan
2007 Victorian u/14 Boys and u/16 Boys State TeamsDaniel Egan
2008 Victorian u/14 Girls State TeamAlexandra Steere, Charlotte Russo, Madeleine Steere
2008 Victorian u/16 Boys State TeamDaniel Egan, Lachlan Travers
2009 Victorian u/14 Girls State TeamBonnie Pridham, Charlotte Russo, Holly Dawton, Isabella Casey, Juliet Frankland, Madeleine Steere, Stephanie Wadelton, Tess Price
2009 Victorian u/14 Boys State TeamSimon Frankland
2009 Victorian u/16 Girls State TeamKassandra Sidley
2009 Victorian u/18 Girls State TeamKassandra Sidley
2009 Victorian u/16 Boys State TeamDaniel Egan
2009 Victorian u/18 Boys State TeamDaniel Egan
2010 Victorian u/14 Girls State TeamBonnie Pridham, Giulia Fuscaldo, Monika Scally, Taryn Bretherton, Tess Price
2010 Victorian u/16 Girls State TeamKassandra Sidley
2010 Victorian u/16 Boys State TeamDaniel Egan
2010 Victorian u/18 Boys State TeamDaniel Egan
2010 Victorian u/18 Girls State TeamAlexandra Steere, Kassandra Sidley, Madeleine Steere
2011 Victorian u/14 Girls State TeamKerin Venter
2011 Victorian u/14 Boys State TeamTyrone Speziale
2011 Victorian u/16 Girls State TeamMadeleine Steere
2011 Victorian u/18 Girls State TeamAlexandra Steere, Kassandra Sidley, Madeleine Steere
2011 Victorian u/20 Girls State TeamAlexandra Steere, Gaby Fuscaldo, Giulia Fuscaldo, Kassandra Sidley, Madeleine Steere
2012 Victorian u/14 Girls State TeamNatalia Scally, Matilda Berrie-Cooke Lily Pridham, Aileen Spencer, Millie Pullyblank, Darren Steere- coach, Cathy Steere- team manager
2012 Victorian u/18 Girls State TeamGaby Fuscaldo, Alexandra Steere, Holly Dawton, Kassandra Sidley, Madeleine Steere, Darren Steere- coach, Cathy Steere- team manager
2012 Victorian u/20 Girls State TeamAlexandra Steere, Gaby Fuscaldo, Kerin Venter, Kassandra Sidley, Madeleine Steere, Darren Steere- coach
2012 Victorian School GirlsTess Price, Monika Scally, Charlote Brooking, Millie Pullyblank, Phoebe Braden
2013 Victorian u/20 Girls State TeamAlexandra Steere, Alexandra Cox, Kerin Venter, Kassandra Sidley, Madeleine Steere, Darren Steere- coach
2013 Victorian u/14 Girls State TeamJaimie McKee, Kate Mills, Lily Pridham, Natalia Scally, Bronte Vetch, Paris Wright, Darren Steere- coach, Cathy Steere- team manager
2013 Victorian School GirlsTess Price, Monika Scally, Charlote Brooking, Millie Pullyblank, Hannah Dawson, Phoebe Braden
2014 Junior Women Combined (Vic/Tas/SA)Charlotte Brooking, Alexandra Steere, Alexandra Cox
2014 Victorian 14 & U Girls State TeamJaimie McKee, Lily Pridham
2015 Victorian 20 & U GirlsMadeleine Steere, Emily McGowan, Millie Pullyblank, Claire O'Callaghan, Alexandra Cox
2016 Victorian 18 & U GirlsKate Mills, Millie Pullyblank, Lily Pridham, Claire O'Callaghan
2018 Victorian 14 & U Girls (Pan Pacs)Camille Barlow, Mietta FInk-Jensen, Lilly Holtz
2018 Victorian 16 & U Girls (Pan Pacs)Jessica Loftus (C), Olivia Richards