Games Played & Goals – Women

As of Feb 7 2018.

Lisa Murray-Segal600 324
STATS COMPLETE TO THE END OF JUNE 2019
Sheridan Mom488374
Madeleine Steere407136675
Catherine Steere392394
Alexandra Steere38373360
Lisa Asbury377276
Kate Mills3096181
Lisa Anderson294350
Kathleen Worboys2651
Phoebe Braden24930125
Clare Plueckhahn240228
Millie Pullyblank23823540
Ashleigh Zibell23832179
Chelsea Stellini2175935
Sandra Mink-Grobbe21598
Jaime McKee20843120
Meredith Talbot20739
Sue Brown199180
Charlotte Brooking19413134
Amanda McLaughlin191301
Sarah Chatterton18220157
Aileen Spencer17632143
Lily Pridham17358281
Natalia Scally1707270
Charlotte Russo16823175
Monica Scally1654558
Corina Kapusta161211
Kimberley Bannister1572218
Kassandra Sidley1526163
Taryn Bretherton1502457
Claire O'Callaghan148882
Melinda Childs145106
Susan Callaghan143156
Alice Clement14296
Camille Barlow1406472
Briar McKinnon139205
Emma Thompson1362220
Lilly Holtz1356765
Paris Wright1331283
Brittany Dela Cruz13248
Mietta Fink-Jensen12459249
Holly Dawton1242967
Aislyn Barr1213360
Gabriella Fuscaldo113132
Julia Niemczyk11242
Amelia Toohey112143
Karly Flahive11147121
Miranda Peille1117126
Juliet Frankland1094180
Michelle Borger10810
Roslyn Jones10654
Tess Price1062258
Kerin Venter10511202
Audrey Speziale104911
Janet Ramsay10181
Annie Asquith97200
Eliza Blackstock9516
Stephanie Wadelton933740
Rachael Winterton9067
Josephine Moorhead8954
Elizabeth Bretherton868
Rachel Spiby8131
Alexandra Cox80192
Leeanne Holland7649
Roxanne Van Beveren760
Rebecca Hockey7515
Vanessa Murray751
Mathilda Berrie-Cooke733133
Jessica Loftus721167
Isabella Casey691262
Katey Field6915
Wendy Spinner6838
Georgia Clooney6816
Lauren Pett6742
Simone Licciardi6585
Georgina Lang6310
Lucy Payne621449
Jenny Leahy6220
Sally Field627
Amanda Briganti6164
Sophie Veitch614218
Brenda Tolley60203
Claire Hayward5915
Kerry Spiby5837
Elissa Kony581213
Sheridan Kavanagh572117
Maree Musarra575
Lara Karunajeewa551610
Bronte Veitch542912
Alana Williamson54105
Emily McGowen5289
Olivia Richards52856
Rebecca Schot-Guppy503812
Giulia Fuscaldo491122
Nicole Lewis491516
Sarah McKay498
Juliette Rault490
Lucy Mignone482420
Jo Henley4650
Kerryn Bagley460
Karen Schwab4537
Catherine Benning4446
Madelyn Scott44612
Claudia Cover432466
Bibi Liptai421835
Colleen Grady422
Anna Mealings416
Leanne Hurkmans406
Emma Williamson4041
Penny Hurkmans380
Bonnie Pridham37719
Molly Pridham3615
Kelly Beanland3610
Wendy Bird367
Toni Brown365
Nikki Rogers36292
Janelle McFarlane3510
Talia Grundy35357
Sarah Buck349
Elise Richards333212
Danielle Barber338
Laura Ollett314
Zytel Hircoe312
Emma Gallagher3034
Stella Salter2932
Meg Landry2964
Shelley Pett2860
Clementine Maidment27279
Denika Leppin2726
Lisa Walker2719
Tracy Spinner2716
Donna Green2713
Narelle Occhipinti2710
Nina Revill2710
Anne Hayward272
Erika Van Beveren26260
Sabina Koch25258
Cora Brewster252516
Hayley Wilson2511
Carla de Marco254
Monica Montanaro25252
Simone Steel25240
Alexandra Balsillie24202
Kerry Faulkner242
Prue Hill240
Jemma Toohey2315
Brydon OÕNeil-Guy23170
Bec Hemphill2217
Cleo Westhorpe2211
Lana Lavelle2264
Siobhan Cooney-OÕDonoghue22222
Jodie Taylor220
Georgia Karunajeewa21215
Rachel Cullen219
Tess Freeman21172
Dione Townsend2100
Harriet Jennett20156
Alexandra Saundry2042
Bronwyn Woods1916
Victoria Thompson19195
Kelsey Chatterton19171
Maria Wells190
NurLina Dalip190
Nyrie Tickell190
Caitlin Dowie1834
Stephanie Jaconson181331
Andrea Thomson185
Hayley Waters18124
Csilla Liptai181
Julie Treseder180
Heidi Chapman-Foehn170
Catherine Pratt1719
Andrea Trottman170
Linda Weatherlake170
Susan Mills160
Phoebe Mack1612
Rylie Taylor168
Evelyn Burry163
Morgan Perry155
Evie Taylor151516
Amelie Coulson Wiegard13130
Billie Gillford131216
Louise Nikolajuk131314
Nicole Carwyn134
Anna Campbell1383
Caitlin Ward13133
Hillary Hatford13133
Danielle McKee13111
Kate Barry131
Olivia Cover12123
Leah Dodd1225
Sophie McAllister120
Cameron Ladd12128
Tully-Rose Villiers12123
Macy McGrath12111
Monica Caruana120
Laura Abbey1119
Lexie White11112
Sarah Fransella112
Geneveive Venosta1161
Jackie McIntosh110
Annie Harry10101
Serena Caluzzi101
Victoria Brown100
Fiona Galt103
Amy Fogarty10102
Hannah Wadelton10102
Izzy Barrow10102
Lily Kenna10102
Natalie Janinski10102
Rebecca Andrews102
Elizabeth Meney10100
Jane Carbone100
Jessie Lyon100
Lauren OÕGrady100
Abbey Barr98
Shai OÕBrien9610
Alice Backwell994
Robyn Dols94
Ava Stone992
Eliza Morgan992
Rhonda Wright91
Elizabeth Iles90
Sally Wallace85
Ashleigh Gould81
Penny Gordon84
Sarah Wilcox83
Catherine McCraith82
Vaia Papadopoulos881
Alyson Murray80
Susan Roberts79
Belinda Symons717
Ciara Craven773
Rianne Carew771
Chloe Tascioglu770
Hayley Lock770
Kiarna Denahy770
Nicky Ridley70
Paige Hancock770
Stevielee Boyce70
Mya Mignone662
Alicia Hampton63
Holli Bates60
Molly McGuire660
Stephanie Webster60
Brigitte Tattersall553
Andrea Wharton50
Louisa Graf510
Emma Heathcock40
Taylah Clark441
Amlia Rothnie440
Brigitte Phelan440
Sharon Roberts40
Tasmin Gardner330
Mia Bono331
Daniella Ceddia30
Felicity Draper30
Kythera Del Prete330
Skipp Williamson30
Tessa Plueckhahn30
Kassia Ralston23
Lucy Claridge20
Sophie Lock220
Tess Haslam11
Jasmine Caruana110
Natasha Dedman110
Olivia Keogh110
Olivia Vella10